Livescore
SOCCER     HOCKEY     BASKETBALL     TENNIS     CRICKET       iPHONE     WAP
            8 Apr 2010 (Thu)
18:23 GMT
14:23 EDT (GMT-4)
20:23 CEST (GMT+2)
 
 
 
 
World Cup
 
 
Euro U-21
 
 
European Cups
 
 
International
 
 
 
 
 
 
England
 
 
Italy
 
 
Spain
 
 
Germany
 
 
France
 
 
Holland
 
 
Belgium
 
 
Portugal
 
 
Scotland
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austria
 
 
Cyprus
 
 
Denmark
 
 
Finland
 
 
Greece
 
 
Iceland
 
 
Ireland
 
 
Norway
 
 
Sweden
 
 
Switzerland
 
 
Turkey
 
 
Wales
 
 
 
 
 
Belarus
 
 
Bosnia-Herzeg.
 
 
Bulgaria
 
 
Croatia
 
 
Czech Republic
 
 
Estonia
 
 
Hungary
 
 
Israel
 
 
Latvia
 
 
Lithuania
 
 
Moldova
 
 
Montenegro
 
 
Poland
 
 
Romania
 
 
Russia
 
 
Serbia
 
 
Slovakia
 
 
Slovenia
 
 
Ukraine
 
 
 
 
 
South America
 
 
Argentina
 
 
Bolivia
 
 
Brazil
 
 
Chile
 
 
Colombia
 
 
Ecuador
 
 
Paraguay
 
 
Peru
 
 
Uruguay
 
 
Venezuela
 
 
 
 
 
CONCACAF
 
 
Mexico
 
 
USA (MLS)
 
 
Costa Rica
 
 
El Salvador
 
 
Guatemala
 
 
Honduras
 
 
 
 
 
Asia
 
 
China
 
 
Japan
 
 
Korea Republic
 
 
Singapore
 
 
Thailand
 
 
Vietnam
 
 
Armenia
 
 
Azerbaijan
 
 
Georgia
 
 
Kazakhstan
 
 
Kuwait
 
 
Iran
 
 
 
 
 
Oceania
 
 
Australia
 
 
 
 
 
Africa
 
 
Algeria
 
 
Egypt
 
 
Morocco
 
 
South Africa
 
 
Tunisia
 
 
 
     
 
 
 European Cups - Europa League
 20:23 April 8 
 
 21:05 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Valencia
 
 21:05 Liverpool ? - ? Benfica
 
 21:05 Standard Liege ? - ? Hamburger SV
 
 21:05 Wolfsburg ? - ? Fulham
 
 
 
 England - Conference
 19:23 April 8 
 
 19:45 Barrow ? - ? Kidderminster
 
 
 
 Denmark - Ekstra Bladet Cup
 20:23 April 8 
 
 FT HB Koge 1 - 3 OB Odense
 
  ET Silkeborg 1 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland
 
  65' Vejle 2 - 1 SonderjyskE
 
  23' Hobro 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
 
 
 
 Czech Republic - Pohar CMFS
 20:23 April 8 
 
 FT Pribram 1 - 1 Plzen
 
 FT Jablonec 0 - 0 Teplice
 
 
 
 Romania - Liga I
 21:23 April 8 
 
 FT Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
 
 FT Politehnica Iasi 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
 
  HT Pandurii 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
 
 
 
 Copa Libertadores - Group 1
 15:23 April 8 
 
 20:15 Independiente Medellin ? - ? Cerro Porteno
 
 
 
 Copa Libertadores - Group 3
 15:23 April 8 
 
 22:30 Alianza Lima ? - ? Bolivar
 
 
 
 Copa Libertadores - Group 8
 15:23 April 8 
 
 16:00 Flamengo ? - ? Univ. de Chile
 
 
 
 Argentina - Clausura
 15:23 April 8 
 
 17:00 Velez Sarsfield ? - ? Estudiantes
 
 19:10 Colon ? - ? Boca Juniors
 
 19:10 Rosario Central ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
 
 21:15 Racing Club ? - ? Godoy Cruz Mza.
 
 
 
 Colombia - Apertura
 13:23 April 8 
 
 20:30 Deportivo Cali ? - ? Santa Fe
 
 
 
 Uruguay - Clausura
 15:23 April 8 
 
 20:10 Defensor Sporting ? - ? Cerro
 
 
 
 Singapore - S-League
 02:23 April 8 
 
 FT Young Lions 4 - 3 Singapore Armed Forces
 
 
 
 Egypt - Premier League
 20:23 April 8 
 
 FT Ismaily SC 2 - 0 Ghazl Al Mehalla
 
 FT Petrojet 0 - 0 Al Masry
 
 
 
 Tunisia - League I
 19:23 April 8 
 
  65' Esperance 0 - 3 CS Hammam-Lif
 
 
Advertisement
 
 

=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=